|
1. Stunde: Anstoß mit Alexandra Friedrich
|
|
|
Tendre Biche / California
|
|
|
Helen Fry / Plasticine
|
|
|
α=f/m / Magical Forest
|
|
|
α=f/m / Oblivion
|
|
|
α=f/m / X X X X feat. S S S S
|
|
|
IMYRMiND / Der Angeklagtenfresser
|
|
|
IMYRMiND / Pony Lungz
|
|
|
IMYRMiND / Untitled
|
|
|
Trucks / Surf City
|
|
|
Kosmonovski / Echo
|
|
|
Molly / Sun Sun Sun
|
|
|
Molly / As Years Go By
|
|
|
Ant Antic / Juggernaut
|
|
|
White Night / Crush
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Stunde: Golden Glades mit Sandra Zettpunkt
|
|
|
The Clean / Billy Two
|
|
|
Spoon / Hot Thoughts
|
|
|
Danny de la Matyr / Lines
|
|
|
Those Pretty Wrongs / I'm For Love
|
|
|
Papernut Cambridge / The Alex Chilton Song
|
|
|
Big Star / Watch The Sunrise
|
|
|
Kane Strang / Oh So You're Off I See
|
|
|
Jons / In The Yard
|
|
|
Triptides / Clementine
|
|
|
Divisionists / Say Can You
|
|
|
Peaness / Seafoam Islands
|
|
|
Dan the Man / Not as Far as It Looks
|
|
|
One Sentence. Supervisor / Oh! What An Empire
|
|
|
Björn Magnusson / TV Lights
|
|
|
Jon McKiel / Unknown Source
|
|
|
Michael Nau / Good Thing
|
|
|
Trimdon Grange Explosion / Christians' Silver Hell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Stunde: Golden Glades mit Sandra Zettpunkt
|
|
|
The Missing Season / Run On
|
|
|
Girl Ray / Trouble
|
|
|
Gentle Brent / The Lonely One
|
|
|
The Pinecones / It's Always On Her Mind
|
|
|
The Feelies / Gone, Gone, Gone
|
|
|
Real Estate / Stained Glass
|
|
|
Brent Cash / Dim Light
|
|
|
Andrew Morgan / As Long As We're Together
|
|
|
The Vernes / The Curious Cat's Eyes
|
|
|
Jens Lekman / How We Met The Long Version
|
|
|
Temples / (I Want To Be Your) Mirror
|
|
|
Froth / Passing Thing
|
|
|
Spiral Stairs / Dundee Man
|
|
|
Christiane Rösinger / Eigentumswohnung
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Stunde: Rock The Casbah mit Burghard Rausch
|
|
|
The Godfathers / Birth, School, Work, Death
|
|
|
The Godfathers / Till My Heart Stops Beating
|
|
|
The Sid Presley Experience / Hup Two Three Four
|
|
|
The Shanks / When We Come
|
|
|
Sepultura / Machine Messiah
|
|
|
Navarone / Shadow
|
|
|
At The Drive In / Incurably Innocent
|
|
|
Broilers / Woran Wir Glauben?
|
|
|
Drive Like Maria / Saints
|
|
|
Ape Shifter / Superhero-Helden
|
|
|
Blues Shop Trio / Over My Head
|
|
|
Real Estate / Darling
|
|
|
Leoniden / Nevermind
|
|
|
Tinariwen / Imidiwan Ahi Tifhamam
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Stunde: Hidden Tracks mit Kai Bempreiksz
|
|
|
Halal Cool J / Derbent`s Groove
|
|
|
Xylouris White / Forging
|
|
|
Derya Yildirim & Grup Simsek / 3, 2, 2, 3
|
|
|
Jakuzi / Bir Düsmanim Var
|
|
|
Jahcoozi / Changing Time
|
|
|
Applehead / The Hostess with the Most Chance of Survival
|
|
|
Applehead / What you don`t know won`t hurt me
|
|
|
Micha Phonem / Plattenpolytour 3.04
|
|
|
Max Richter / Genesis of Poetry
|
|
|
Tale of Us / Ricordi
|
|
|
Lisa Moore / Etude No. 2
|
|
Kommentare