Press to play
Copyright ByteFM
   
  Akua Naru All We Are Black Yaya Dan Deacon Father John Misty Gaz Coombes Ghostpoet Hanni El Khatib Jose Gonzalez Locas In Love Panda Bear Petite Noir Pond The Phantom Band Twin Peaks
Details zur Sendung
  Cayetana Dark Blue Ex Hex Flesh World Glue Karate Party Love A Low Culture Nudity Prag Schmutzstaffel Solemn League Vexx Video Vom Segeln
Details zur Sendung
  Batida Bixiga 70 DJ Oil Dubmasta, Hannes Teichmann And Leon Ersamus Ebo Taylor FOKN Bois Harmonious Thelonious La MC Malcriado Major Lazer Nana Love Octa Push Onom Agemo And The Disco Jumpers Sia Tolno Tinariwen Tony Allen
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Alvvays Angus And Julia Stone Balbina Belle And Sebastian Dagobert Darkel Death Cab For Cutie Future Islands Gang Of Four Hot Chip Life In Film Modest Mouse Pool Trümmer Will Butler
Details zur Sendung
  Ankathie Koi Corecass Elen Isolation Berlin Jason And Theodor Liam Back Lidenbrock Memum Occupanther Palm Garden Souvenir Season Unten Gestern Vague Worried Man And Worried Boy Zucker Aus Konvention
Details zur Sendung
  Arch Garrison Carla Bozulich Earth Evangelista Frazey Ford Kevin Morby Let's Wrestle North Sea Radio Orchestra People Under The Stairs Rose Kemp Sam Amidon Sir Richard Bishop Stars In Battledress The Felice Brothers The White Birch
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Common D’Angelo And The Vanguard Erykah Badu Flying Lotus Future Brown Ibeyi J Dilla Jay Dee Joey Bada$$ Little Simz Phony Ppl Slum Village The Roots Tuxedo Wu-Tang Clan
Details zur Sendung
  Amparo Sánchez Aurelio Badi Assad Banda Senderos Da Cruz Fabi Silvestri Gazzè Flavia Coelho Florina Cangiano Fredda Jaime Roos Los De Abajo Niasony Raul Paz The Souljazz Orchestra Tim Maia
Details zur Sendung
  Charles Mingus Chicks On Speed Clipping Deerhoof Groundation Hans-Joachim Roedelius Klotz + Dabeler Marcus Wiebusch Quadrupède Roedelius Shabazz Palaces Sky Walking Station 17 Sudden Infant Tom Waits
Details zur Sendung
  Chet Baker Darius Milhaud / Ensemble Amarcord David Bowie Georg Friedrich Händel / Annick Massis (Sopran) - Marc Minkowski (Dirigent) - Les Musiciens Du Louvre (Orchester) Gretchen Parlato Hydrogen Sea Intergalactic Lovers Isbells K's Choice Leo Cavallo Samantha Stevie Wonder Stijn Trinity Témé Tan And Noza
Details zur Sendung
  Chimpo DJ Madd Dej Loaf El Michels Affair Ishan Sound James Blake Kahn Melanie De Biasio Nicki Minaj Om Unit Rae Sremmurd Romare Sekkleman Sherwood Spooky
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J Blood Orange Bodi Bill Caribou Ella Fitzgerald James Blake Maya Jane Coles Munk Nina Simone Sharon Jones And The Dap-Kings Stars The Impressions Tricky Trümmer Zoot Woman
Details zur Sendung
  Ariel Pink Baxter Dury Beat Spacek Caribou Curtis Harding Der Mann Father John Misty Gaz Coombes Ibeyi Jens Friebe Jessica Pratt Jib Kidder Silk Rhodes Sleater-Kinney Viet Cong
Details zur Sendung
  Baxter Dury Camille O’Sullivan Chuck Prophet Curtis Harding DJ Shadow Just Friends And Lovers Lime Crush Lorde Matanza Mile Me Deaf Plaided Sam Amidon Sarah Vaughan The Flaming Lips Tirana
Details zur Sendung
  Barnt Brassica Caribou Echonomist Foba Gerry Read Headless Ghost Les Sins Paul Johnson Pinch Planningtorock Recondite Silk Rhodes Steffi Voigt And Voigt
Details zur Sendung
  Benjamin Kobler, Ensemble Resonanz, Johann Sebastian Bach Björk Cathy Berberian Cathy Berberian, Luciano Berio Chilly Gonzales Ensemble Resonanz, Johann Sebastian Bach Gerhart Schmidt-Galen, Johann Sebastian Bach Ivo Pogorelich, Domenico Scarlatti Jaako Kuusisto, Mika Väyrynen, Kalle Elkomaa, Jaan Wessman, Astor Piazzolla Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra, Igor Strawinsky Otto Klemperer And Philharmonia Orchestra London, Johannes Brahms Plumes Simon And Garfunkel The Beatles Verena Schweizer, Camille Saint-Saens
Details zur Sendung
  Alcoholic Faith Mission Alex G Alvvays Darkness Falls Father John Misty Gaz Coombes Hanni El Khatib Ibeyi Jamie T José González Kate Tempest Rumer Sylvan Esso Team Me Tinashe
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J And The Golden Choir Ariel Pink Caribou Curtis Harding Django Django Father John Misty Ghostpoet Ibeyi Kate Tempest Natas Loves You Purity Ring Stephen Steinbrink Sylvan Esso Wye Oak
Details zur Sendung
  Akua Naru Ariel Pink Baxter Dury Benjamin Booker Black Yaya Caribou Curtis Harding Die Heiterkeit Father John Misty Fleet Foxes Future Brown Ghostpoet Little Dragon Purity Ring Ty Segall
Details zur Sendung
  Ariel Pink Boxed In Caribou Curtis Harding Death From Above 1979 Die Heiterkeit Father John Misty Ghostpoet Jessica Pratt Kate Tempest Klaus Johann Grobe Matthew E. White Pollyester Purity Ring Stephen Steinbrink
Details zur Sendung
  Arthur Björk Björk And Dirty Projectors Black Yaya Charlie XCX Disappears Eddi Reader Father John Misty Gang Of Four Ibeyi Jenny Wilson Khalifé Schumacher Tristano Pollyester Tennis The Pop Group
Details zur Sendung
  Air Bodi Bill Burial Common DJ Shadow Depeche Mode James Blake José James Lo-Fang Mos Def Nina Simone Radiohead Skyence The Roots Thom Yorke
Details zur Sendung
  All We Are Boards Of Canada Father John Misty Ghostpoet Ibeyi Little Dragon Marika Hackman Matthew E. White Midaircondo Purity Ring Rone Sherwood&Pinch SoKo THEESatisfaction Tropics
Details zur Sendung
  Blur Depeche Mode Interpol Kasabian Oasis Paul Weller Primal Scream Public Service Broadcasting Pulp Radiohead The Beatles The Chemical Brothers The Jam The XX U2
Details zur Sendung
  Django Deluxe And NDR Bigband Drake D’Angelo D’Angelo And The Vanguard Element Of Crime Flako Flying Lotus Guster Joey Bada$$ Kanye West Kitty Daisy And Lewis Mint Mind Outkast Supergrass Weezer
Details zur Sendung
  Alien Ensemble Arca Bonnie Prince Billy Cheatahs Die Sonne Doctor L Douglas Dare Future Islands Greg Gives Peter Space Jakob Skøtt Kiasmos Klaus Johann Grobe Lubomyr Melnyk Peter Broderick Tortoise
Details zur Sendung
  C.W. McCall Christian Haase Dadawah Dave Edmunds Edgar Froese Edgar&Marie Fats Domino Johnny And The Hurricanes Leonard Cohen Maschine Pedal Point Silly Tangerine Dream The Beatles The New London Chorale
Details zur Sendung
  Aged In Harmony Andrzej Trzaskowski Crystal Winds Gap Mangione Gloster Williams And Master Control June Evans Kamal Abdul Alim Krzysztof Komeda Lonnie Liston Smith And The Cosmic Echoes O.T. Sykes Solaris The Chronicle Church The Copeland Davis Group The Gap Band „A“ Train
Details zur Sendung
  A Place To Bury Strangers Attwenger Black Yaya Ghostpoet Locas In Love Menace Beach Mounties Mourn Pascal Comelade And Les Limiñanas Public Service Broadcasting Siskiyou Sleater Kinney The Aquadolls The Wave Pictures Viet Cong
Details zur Sendung
  Connan Mockasin Damaged Bug Dan Melchior And Das Menace Morrissey Nobody's Children Phillip Boa And The Voodooclub Pink Floyd Pixies Robyn Hitchcock Sleaford Mods Syd Barrett The Amazing Snakeheads The Four The Orphans The Raevins
Details zur Sendung
  Amsterdam Klezmer Band Axel Krygier Bilderbuch DJ Vadim DNKL Dunkelbunt Jonny Faith Jungle Octo8pizzo Romare Silk Rhodes Soviet Supreme Tony Allen Verckys And L'Orchestre Vévé Äl Jawala
Details zur Sendung
  Andrea Frank And Tony Frost Glenn Astro Kuchenmann Und Vertiqua LAS Machinedrum Makaya McCraven, Junius Paul And Justefan S I L Δ S I S D E ▲ D Swum. TRIAD$ Tive Tsuruda X Huxley Unknown Wun Two
Details zur Sendung
  Back And Forth Bite The Bullet Cupp Cave Dr. Zygote El Mahdy Jr. Herrmut Lobby Hippies Wearing Muzzles James Ginzburg And Yair Glotman Ketev Kontext Ludwig Berger Nikita Bondarev Onom Agemo And The Disco Jumpers Skinshape The Maghrebian
Details zur Sendung
  Abwärts Aphex Twin Billion One Boozoo Bajou EMF Nightmares On Wax Nomeansno Phillip Boa Pixies Seal Silk Rhodes Sonic Youth The Bug The Charlatans The Shamen
Details zur Sendung
  Affe Maria Bonobo Caribou Cuthead Erfolg Fink José González Klaus Johann Grobe Milosh Moritz Krämer Phyllis Dillon Son Lux Syd Matters Teebs Tocotronic
Details zur Sendung
  Chris And Cosey Deerhunter Dirty Beaches Isolierband Lust For Youth Merchandise Mile Me Deaf Niels Frevert Oracles Radiohead VÅR Wanda Warpaint
Details zur Sendung
  Axel Boman Cholombian Falco Benz Freak Seven HØF Julio Bashmore Move D No Accident In Paradise Ruede Hagelstein Sascha Cawa Session Victim Sharam Jey Super Flu Von Party Youandewan
Details zur Sendung
  Art Department BXP David Granha Derrick May Fünf Sterne Deluxe Jan Oberlaender Lars Wickinger Marius Franke Moodymann Nick Höppner Rone Sven Dohse Tin Man Trashlagoon Woo York
Details zur Sendung
  Captain Beefheart And The Magic Band Cub And Wolf Dennis Wilson Easy October Hanoi Rocks James Williamson Jamie T. London Cowboys New York Dolls Nude Beach Of Montreal Orenda Fink The Burning Hell The Clash Thus Owls
Details zur Sendung
  Aphex Twin Bryan Ferry Cockney Rebel Demdike Stare Downliners Sekt Extended Modulation FKA Twigs Laurel Halo Max And Laura Braun Mcferrdog Me Raabenstein Siskiyou Ssaliva Tangerine Dream Vessels
Details zur Sendung
  Alex Dee Gledenko Craig Bratley Depeche Mode Ghost Culture Golden Bug Helena Hauff Heretic Jarco Weiss And Le Mirage Kan3da Kraftwerk Luv Jam My Fellow Citizens Silicon Machines Transfigure Vicious Pink
Details zur Sendung
  Beam Up Bionic Clarke Bob Marley And The Wailers Doreen Schaffer Dub Syndicate Dubmatix Ken Boothe Marcia Griffiths Phyllis Dillon Rob Smith Aka RSD Sheya Mission Sister Carol Sophia George The Dynamics The Skints
Details zur Sendung
  Born Ruffians Chris Imler Der Bürgermeister Der Nacht Der Mann Jack White Jens Friebe Kinky Martha Wainwright Mutter Of Montreal Oracles Parliament Snøffeltøffs Tame Impala Timber Timbre
Details zur Sendung
  Caribou Eugene McGuinness Frankie Rose Friends Ja, Panik Koka Mass Jazz Mac DeMarco Mary Wells Mathematiques Modernes Nina Simone R. Stevie Moore And Jason Falkner Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks The Cramps The Notwist The War On Drugs
Details zur Sendung
  Angelo De Augustine BC Camplight Belle And Sebastian Colleen Green Dutch Uncles Ex Hex Jens Lekman Jessica Pratt Jose Gonzalez Lowpines Molly Drake Simian Ghost The Dodos The Go-Betweens The Proper Ornaments
Details zur Sendung
  A Tijuca Em Cinemascope Alevacolariea Been To Canaan Burning Spear El 4-5-6 He's A Superstar It's Too Late Manteca Montevideo Off And On The Blessing Song The Happy People The Show Has Bugun Time Machine Tower Of Power
Details zur Sendung
  Adrian Younge Presents Souls Of Mischief Barış Manço Braque Don Cherry Googoosh Hailu Mergia And The Walias Jane Weaver Kalyanji Anandji Lizzy Mercier Descloux M. Ashraf Patrick Cowley And Jorge Socarras Rajesh Roshan Shocking Blue Sun Ra And His Arkestra Unknown Artist
Details zur Sendung
  Alexis Taylor Edwyn Collins FloFilz X Pawcut Foxygen Graham Mushnik Intruders Justin Townes Earle Kali Uchis Neil Young Nina Simone Silk Rhodes Sylvie Simmons Timber Timbre Tropics Tweedy
Details zur Sendung
  Arca Caribou David Shrigley Efterklang Erlend Øye Jones Kings Of Convenience Lambert Moondog Panda Bear Peter Schilling Seth Spank Rock Stephen Steinbrink The Space Lady
Details zur Sendung
  Ata Kak Attwenger And Fred Frith Bilderbuch Ernst Molden And Der Nino Aus Wien Gruppe SOK Ja, Panik Micha Phonem`S Plattenpolytour Micha Phonem`s Plattenpolytour Sara Renberg Sharon Stoned TNT The D-Lights Trance Farmers Urban Junior Worried Man And Worried Boy
Details zur Sendung
  ADHD Avishai Cohen Trio Biber Hermann Che Sudaka Contrast Trio Eyebrow Florian Kästner Joseph Myers Jütz Lyambiko Marceese Meeco Michel Reis Quartet Norman Young Sarah-Jane Summers And Juhani Silvola
Details zur Sendung
  D'Angelo And The Vanguard Dan Bodan Dan Deacon George Maple Honne Kate Tempest Kilo Kish Mark Ronson Maud Moonchild Natalie Prass Romare THEESatisfaction Tropics Universal Togetherness Band
Details zur Sendung
  Contact Field Orchestra Digger Barnes Harleighblu Jack White Janis Görlich’s Kleiner Dicker Mönch Joe Cocker Kosmo Koslowski Magnetic Ghost Orchestra Nostalgia 77 Os Brazões Soccer96 Swans The Beatles The Gentle Lurch Tom Zé
Details zur Sendung
  Amparo Sanchez Bobo And Herzfeld Come Shine Gilad Atzmon And The Orient House Henning Schmiedt Iain Ballamy And Stian Carstensen Laila Biali Leslie Pintchik Meret Becker Phronesis Stefano Bollani Tania Saleh Triakel Wibutee Yom
Details zur Sendung
  Champs Dans Dans Dengue Fever Dutch Uncles Jenny Wilson Jessica Pratt Jib Kidder Jose Gonzalez Mourn Panda Bear Paul White And Seagull Mansion Pond The Charlatans We Are Shining Wilco
Details zur Sendung
  Astor Piazzolla Carlos Gardel Faith No More Fantomas Inés Arce Jaako Kuusisto, Mika Väyrynen, Kalle Elkomaa, Jaan Wessman, Astor Piazzolla Jeff Buckley Julie Driscoll, Brian Auger And The Trinity Kate Bush Mr. Bungle My Brightest Diamond Radka Toneff Rahzel Sister Rosetta Tharpe Tango Argentino
Details zur Sendung
  Aphex Twin Bad Brains Björk Dean Blunt Deichkind Graham Lambkin And Michael Pisaro Jeff Bridges Jefre Cantu-Ledesma Kreng Lion Babe Matana Roberts Napalm Death Seyyed Hoseyn Tāherzādeh Tricky Willis Earl Beal
Details zur Sendung
  Ali Neander (Feat. Hellmut Hattler) Bob Dylan Chicago Elvis Presley Eric Clapton Ida Gard Idris Elba Jack Bruce Johanna Borchert L. Shankar Leonard Cohen Silly The Beatles The Who U2
Details zur Sendung
  Alain Bashung Arno Barbara Batlik Benjamin Biolay And Jeanne Cherhal Brigitte Bardot Camille Etienne Daho Francois And The Atlas Mountains Francoiz Breut JL Murat Jean-Louis Murat Joseph Edgar Miossec Sébastien Schuller
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Adam Port Dauwd Dürerstuben Francis Inferno Orchestra H.O.S.H. Jazzanova Kan Kevin Yost Kola Kube Kruse And Nuernberg Marbert Rocel Nachtbraker Nils Penner Shur Youandewan
Details zur Sendung
  Audiojack Bryan Kessler Claro Intelecto Coma Daniel Stefanik Douglas Greed Emanuel Satie Feadz John Monkman Joy Orbison Mantu Pinch Tapesh And Kevin Over The Count And Sinden Yeah Yeah Yeahs
Details zur Sendung
  Black Loops Bubble Club Hard Ton JK Edit Jack J KZA Kai Alce Kuniyuki Lana Del Rey Leftfield Moullinex Munk Patrick Cowley Vril Zacky Force Funk
Details zur Sendung
  Ivanov
Details zur Sendung
  Mark Myword Mark Mywords Mark Mywords And Andreas Bergmann Mark Mywords And Daniel Spanjaard Rob Hes, Noraj Cue And Mark Mywords
Details zur Sendung
  Conor Oberst Curtis Harding Elizabeth Shepherd Gonzales Lamb Lucy Ward Mirel Wagner My Brightest Diamond Neko Case Octave Minds Of Montreal Spoon Sufjan Stevens The New Pornographers The Zombies
Details zur Sendung
  Afro Latin Vintage Orchestra Ariel Pink Bob Dylan Gong Jellyfish Keith Christmas Mark Kozelek Matana Roberts Neil Young Steve Marcus The Bots The Kandinsky Effect Tyson Meade Vaudou Game 1000
Details zur Sendung
  Acid King Death Karma Exhumed Gouge Hands Of Orlac Hierophant Lord Dying Obituary Obliterations Pombagira Satan's Host Scorpions Slayer Usnea Witchrist
Details zur Sendung
  Claro Intelecto DJ Force And The Evolution DJ Luna-C DJ Torchman Grauzone Hidden Turn Ian Humberstone And David Chatton Barker Jimmy J And Cru-L-T Kassem Mosse Pink Freud Psychic TV Psychick Warriors Ov Gaia Rüdiger Lorenz Sully Virginia And Mista Luv
Details zur Sendung
  Afmb Allah Alphawezen Basalt Bookashade Charles Trancepur Elektro Willi Und Sohn Gwelmime Holz I:Cube Mittekill Norbert Weedloaf Paul Johnson Ram0ne Sörus
Details zur Sendung
  Blockboy Bobby Valentine Boeboe Bruut! Bullhorn Chris Read Diazpora El Michaels Affair Kalbata Natural Yogurt Band Nickodemus Out Of The Basement Renegades Of Jazz The Grits Tommy Guerrero
Details zur Sendung
  Beyoncé Duran Duran Fagget Fairys Jimi Hendrix Kendrick Lamar Metallica Moderat Radiohead Rihanna Run DMC Snoop Dogg The Beatles The Clash The Decemberists The Doors
Details zur Sendung
  (Noch) keine Tracklistings zu dieser Sendung vorhanden.
Details zur Sendung
  Ariel Pink’s Haunted Graffiti Blood Red Shoes Eels Elvis Perkins In Dearland How To Dress Well Sleep Party People The Black Keys The Flaming Lips The National The Tallest Man On Earth Tocotronic Trümmer Villagers WhoMadeWho Yeasayer
Details zur Sendung
  Black Yaya Dalton Father John Misty Future Brown Gang Of Four Ghostpoet Ibeyi Jessica Pratt José Gonzáles Noel Gallagher’s High Flyin’ Birds SoKo Susanne Sundfor The Helmholtz Resonators The Notwist The Pop Group
Details zur Sendung
  Alcoholic Faith Mission All The Luck In The World Archive BirdPen Engineers Jeff Beadle Johnny Marr Louise Gold Robin Foster The Juan MacLean The Pineapple Thief The Slow Show The Waterboys We Are Bodies Wooden Arms
Details zur Sendung
  Andrea Tryana Christine And The Queens Dele Sosimi Fantasma J-Felix Manu Delago Marc Cary Renegades Of Jazz Scrimshire Sharon Jones The Dap-Kings Soulparlor The Baker Brothers The Blue Beaters The Tuxedo Thundercat
Details zur Sendung
  Archive Ben Sollee Brian Eno Courtney Barnett Damien Rice Jenny Wilson Jens Lekman José González Kevin Morby Liam Hayes Malcolm Middleton And David Shrigley Siskiyou The Phantom Band Ty Segall Wild Beasts
Details zur Sendung
  Arp Aubert Beat Spacek Boxed In Chloe Martini Eskmo Ghostpoet Henry Wu Jon Hopkins Larytta Lxury Martin Kohlstedt Miguel Mo Kolours Tropics We Are The City
Details zur Sendung
  Bambounou Caribou Chet Faker I’m Not A Band Jenny Wilson Kasper Bjørke Kiasmos Metronomy Modeselektor Pentatones Rival Consoles Rone Sofia Kourtesis The Kite String Tangle Trentemøller
Details zur Sendung
  Björk FKA Twigs H. Hawkline Herbert Ja, Panik Jessica Pratt Kate Tempest Kitty, Daisy And Lewis Matt Kivel Matthew Herbert Natalie Prass Owen Pallett Perfume Genius Roisin Murphy Worried Man And Worried Boy
Details zur Sendung
  Don Covay Elkie Brooks Elvis Presley Gene Vincent James Brown Mitch Ryder And The Detroit Wheels The Beatles The Fourmost The Hollies The Impressions The Kinks The Rolling Stones The Supremes The Temptations The Zombies
Details zur Sendung
  Amy Lavere Billie Holiday Black Lips Bob Dylan And The Band C.W. Stoneking Curtis Harding JD Mc Pherson Kitty, Daisy And Lewis Luke Winslow-King Pokey Lafarge Pop Staples The Bellrays The Dirtbombs The Jim Jones Revue The Starkweather Boys
Details zur Sendung
  Buba And The Shop Assistants Commercials Fire Engines Josef K Mixers Orange Juice Scrotum Poles Shop Assistants Sun Ra The Naturals The Normal The Pastels The Zips Trixie’s Big Red Motorbike Wire
Details zur Sendung
  Camera Guru Guru Idlewild Metamatics Modest Mouse Mogwai Ochre Sebadoh Shellac Smashing Pumpkins The Coral The Notwist The Wytches Two Gallants Weezer
Details zur Sendung
  Deers Father John Misty Guster Jungle Kodaline Matt Simons Nathaniel Rateliff Oscar And The Wolf Philip Selway Royal Blood Stu Larsen Susanne Sundfør The Dø The Preatures Twin Peaks
Details zur Sendung
  Caribou Ed Motta FKJ Flo Mega Kendrick Lamar MNEK Nuyorican Soul Pharrell Williams Poolside Romanthony Sergio Mendes And Brasil '65 Sinead Harnett Solee Stan Getz And Luiz Bonfá Tito Wun
Details zur Sendung
  Atcq De La Soul Dj-Schule Grandmaster Flash James Brown John Schroeder Orchestra Kool Moe Dee Kurtis Blow Lou Rawls Marlena Shaw Ray Charles Real Live Roy Ayers Run Dmc Whodini
Details zur Sendung
  Christian Prommer DJ Koze Ian Pooley Jacques Bon Kim Brown Lake People Leon Vynehall Linkwood Manuel Tur Matthew Styles Orson Wells Pablo Bolivar Recondite Steffi Tuff City Kids
Details zur Sendung
  Cherrelle Ciara Duke Slammer Fulgeance And DJ Scientist Jonah Baseball Lavender Worm Lindsay Lowend Mesak Mr. Carmack Oknai Persia Prince Swindle The Bar-Kays The Jets
Details zur Sendung
  Aloa Input Alt-J BELP Cummi Flu Das Weiße Pferd Jenny Wilson Kofelgschroa Owen Pallett Pollyester Protein Serner / Von Lowtzow / Zeitblom Swod The Dø The Notwist Thom Yorke
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J Champs Curtis Harding Element Of Crime Father John Misty Glass Animals James Hersey Jessica Pratt Kate Tempest Little Dragon Manu Delago San Cisco Selah Sue Talisco Trümmer
Details zur Sendung
  A Band Of Crickets And The Golden Choir Army Of Me Brassica Dan Deacon Dan Shake Glacial Gravenhurst Jens Friebe Klangwart Pentatones Populäre Mechanik Rona Geffen Soulphiction Soviet Surprem
Details zur Sendung
  A Place To Bury Strangers Alasdair Roberts All We Are Black Yaya Dutch Uncles Father John Misty Jenny Wilson Jessica Pratt Jose Gonzalez Kate Tempest Menace Beach Sleater-Kinney THEESatisfaction The Dodos The Wave Pictures
Details zur Sendung
  Billy Joel Christina Aguilera Eels Flight Of The Conchords Ja, Panik Jens Friebe Messer Mode Moderne Momus Mutter Rudi Stromae The Undertones Twin Shadow Usher
Details zur Sendung
  André Hommen Factory Floor Frank And Tony Frankey And Sandrino Henry L And Ingo Sänger Kollektiv Turmstrasse Lake People Manuel Tur Matt Flores New Jackson Paskal And Urban Absolutes Session Victim Sevensol And Bender Things From The Basement Vol. 1 Thomas Scholz
Details zur Sendung
  Bass Sultan Hengzt Björk Das Weiße Pferd Der Mann Fred Frith Haftbefehl Heinz Strunk Kate Tempest Losoul Matana Roberts Pharrell Prince Rone Thee Satisfaction Zugezogen Maskulin
Details zur Sendung
  Amos Milburn Buddy Johnson And His Orchestra Coleman Hawkins Big Band Cootie Williams Duke Ellington Ella Fitzgerald Fletcher Henderson And His Orchestra Jimmie Lunceford And His Orchestra Joe Morris And His Orchestra Johnny Otis And His Orchestra Julia Lee And Her Boy Friends Louis Jordan And His Timpany Five Lucky Millinder And His Orchestra Rosco Gordon Roy Milton And His Solid Senders
Details zur Sendung
  Betty Ford Boys Dexter FJAAK Flight Facilities Iamamiwhoami Lake People Mark Ronson Melanie De Biasio Mr. Mitch Pearl River Sound Renegades Of Jazz Robag Wruhme Robot Koch Tua Uffe
Details zur Sendung
  Ampers Ashworth Bunny On Acid Christophe Daniel Bortz Gabri Corona Gotsome Horatio, Boghosian JCB Jack Beats Jeremy Glenn Josh Wink Kaiserdisco Raffa FL Stevio
Details zur Sendung
  Benny Goodman Dave Van Ronk Jackson Browne Judy Collins Leo Kottke Neville Marcano (The Growling Tiger) Peter, Paul And Mary Phil Ochs Ravi Shankar Roger Matura The Almanac Singers The Mothers Of Invention The United States Of America The Weavers Woody Guthrie
Details zur Sendung
  Baby Guru Douglas Greed Floating Points Groove Chronicles Marcus Worgull Mario And Vidis Martyn Move D Mr. Mitch Paul Kuhn Roman Flügel TCP The White Stripes Two Banks Of Four 2562
Details zur Sendung
  Boytronic Depeche Mode Devo Fun Boy Three Kraftwerk Man Parrish New Order Simple Minds Strawberry Switchblade The Cure The Meteors The Stranglers Ultravox Visage Xmal Deutschland
Details zur Sendung
  Charles Bradley Curtis Harding Curtis Mayfield Der Mann D’Angelo And The Vanguard Father John Misty Ghostpoet Lee Fields And The Expressions Nick Waterhouse Sharon Jones And The Dap-Kings The Electric Peanut Butter Company The National Tom Waits Warren Zevon We Were Promised Jetpacks
Details zur Sendung
  Axel Krygier Batida Cheik Lo Daddy Yankee Daniel Haaksmann El Chombo Fantasma Horseman Ibeyi Intiche Los Van Van Tigana Santana Verckys Et LʼOrchestre Vévé Villa Victoria Sound System Weird Together
Details zur Sendung
  Beenie Man Bob Andy Buju Banton Busy Signal Chronixx Delroy Wilson Etana Horace Andy I-Octane Johnny Osbourne Konshens Lloyd Brown Tarrus Riley Taurus Riley The Wailers
Details zur Sendung
  Aloa Input Charlie Rouse Conventum Cristobal Tapia De Veer Den Sorte Skole Electric Light Orchestra Erik Sumo Fripp And Eno Gentle Giant Gogo Penguin Künstler Treu Roudoudou Stereolab Thomas Wydler And Toby Dammit UFO Hawaii
Details zur Sendung
  ADHD Blake Mills Doug Seegers Elvis Presley Fraser Anderson JD McPherson Jackson Browne Jesper Munk Jj Grey And Mofro Point Quiet Ryan Bingham Suzanne Jarvie The Preatures Wilco Yellow Bird
Details zur Sendung
  Dawn Richard Deichkind Der Mann Die Türen Drake Erase Errata Grumbling Fur Hot Chip Kode9 And The Spaceape Morrissey Run The Jewels Songhoy Blues Stereolab The Bug Wu-Tang Clan
Details zur Sendung
  African Head Charge Chain And The Gang Don Drummond And Roland Alphonso Etch Fumaça Preta Future Brown Golden Diskó Ship Kammerflimmer Kollektief Peaking Lights Saal 2 Sleaford Mods The Fall The Feelies The Notwist The Velvet Underground
Details zur Sendung
  18 + Actress Bob Dylan Dasha Rush Future Brown Kante Kendrick Lamar Kim Fowley Matana Roberts Matching Mole NRBQ Pharrell Robert Wyatt Sun Ra Thee Satisfaction
Details zur Sendung
  Alt-J Babyshambles Bonaparte Carnival Youth Circa Waves Half Moon Run Jack Beauregard Jungle Junior Muse Royal Blood Sizarr The Acid The Dø The Maccabees
Details zur Sendung
  Aphex Twin Beat Spacek Bones Cotillon Ghost Culture Jack Name Jib Kidder King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard Lower Dens Moon Bounce Panda Bear Petite Noir Von Spar Will Stratton Young Ejecta
Details zur Sendung